Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 44424

44424
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e86/zwu340w2lwlb2iko2a7bozeluetudrwg.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in the elite Marina complex Paralimni (Paralimni Marina). Ideal for a high-quality and comfortable life on the shores of the Mediterranean Sea. A great opportunity to invest in a promising project.

Features:

  1. Air conditioning in the living room and bedrooms
  2. Large balcony
  3. High-quality wooden floor in the living room, kitchen and hallway
  4. Carpet in the bedrooms
  5. Custom-made wardrobe in the master bedroom
  6. Lighting with the possibility of dimming the light
  7. Fiber-optic broadband Internet access
  8. Underfloor heating, heated towel racks
  9. Built-in oven, built-in fan, microwave, refrigerator with freezer, washing machine and dishwasher, dryer.

Residents of the apartments will also be able to use all the amenities of Paralimni Marina, including:

  1. Automatic membership in the beach club (swimming pool, sauna, steam room, treatment room, gym and lounge area with Wi-Fi)
  2. Access to above-ground parking
  3. Landscaped park and dock.
Read more
Object
№44424
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
08/2025
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 007 500 EUR + VAT
10 970 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:26
44424
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
495 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/olsrkpktis29t3uzltp24do6urs4tfbe.jpg
№ 216522
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
263 500 EUR+VAT
1 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216515
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 3
249 500 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b9/cr55q2h2tjuscj4kcv3y7pla737nxnw3.jpeg
№ 216270
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35d/1088_820_2/q6jj51bb6ohoh3inql2yw1rlf5l4pmay.jpg
№ 216269
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c9/1088_820_2/clr9i2twrs9phfjoitq8s4jxq1s1phhy.jpg
№ 212190
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b3/1088_820_2/6dm40tnwo71elxaktuf40cq2tsp27f4n.jpg
№ 169511
77347 m2
Plot Size: 77347 m2
3 200 000 EUR
41 EUR/m2
Interesting