Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 44004

44004
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bf5/l16rc5jbclz18qrqkmrapcb6p7ou597x.jpg
2934
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Description:

Luxury penthouse for sale in a new residential complex of Paphos, in the heart of the city. The project combines an ideal location with a modern design. Designed to the highest standards. Marble, VRV heating and air conditioning, Italian-style kitchen, built-in lighting. The building consists of 8 three-bedroom spacious apartments with huge covered and open verandas. The 4-bedroom penthouse occupies the top floor and has the best view of the city.

Read more
Object
№44004
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
243 m2
Indoor area:
198 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
02/2022
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
750 000 EUR + VAT
3 086 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:03
44004
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
85 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acf/1088_820_2/9vegrbkxh010sfu66xhhviyae6jealxr.jpg
№ 209191
Total area: 377 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de8/1088_820_2/3vzwmrjaz09hp1395mj5agnwosrfxx24.jpg
№ 209190
Total area: 377 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b7/1088_820_2/ek6zj3v3fpso5sii9644fmdn9tj3toky.jpg
№ 167544
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 300 000 EUR+VAT
12 595 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ef/1088_820_2/8bd1suydlqokzvy753w44hla3cbp21y8.jpg
№ 167542
Total area: 339 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 100 000 EUR+VAT
12 094 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bf/1088_820_2/6w0a4ajrnjbdeakxnt01ikp122jk473k.jpg
№ 210330
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
418 000 EUR+VAT
3 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f08/deesp16s7cley7hhhprtkdxc1ylvs2ql.jpg
№ 203197
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 500 EUR+VAT
2 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/634/1088_820_2/ajsglis5b2mqe5asdhwpu16zg9fahgqy.jpg
№ 199818
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
3 149 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/534/1088_820_2/tx9lsx56cwbi29xwa0zpxku30f63ikfm.jpg
№ 193530
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 803 EUR/m2