Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 43559

43559
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/107/xjngf48pdqlto9jp03fotb016y8u5m1t.jpeg
Description:

For sale a new 3-bedroom apartment located in the very center of Larnaca, 150 meters from the sea. The project consists of apartments with 2-3 bedrooms, has a dynamic design and provides an opportunity for a comfortable stay on the seashore. Italian kitchen, fully equipped with built-in appliances, high-quality plumbing, double glazing, air conditioning. Sea view. Storage room, covered parking.

Read more
Object
№43559
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
152 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Storey:
9
Floor:
9
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 550 000 EUR + VAT
10 197 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T01:08
43559
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
New
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f22/1088_820_2/g9is01y70nx3ln9tytxz1rwci2qwkq75.jpg
№ 212414
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 245 m2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 485 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9c/1088_820_2/k09ktlngshi4a08xfi1bdh14lve1bm2x.jpg
№ 166457
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
740 250 EUR
3 290 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff1/1088_820_2/clmwj07mlz8z0znaiw8qaaloyu4w74ln.jpg
№ 164652
Total area: 264 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 212 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
8 712 EUR/m2
Interesting