Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 43080

43080
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c0b/12sqt4nt7muw1hsq3u8lues0cn7uoyyk.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an ultra-modern complex under construction in the center of Larnaca, opposite the new Mall, a few minutes drive to the business center and the old one. The project is located at the crossroads of the roads to Finikoudes and to the exit to the main highway network that connects Larnaca with other major cities. The area around is very developed.

The project consists of two towers (10 and 12 floors, respectively) with a huge landscaped park. Here you can escape from the hustle and bustle of the city, while you will not need to leave the city limits and you will always remain easily accessible.

• Children's playground
  • Meditation room ("underground shelter")
  • 100 parking spaces.

This apartment is located on the third floor of Tower A and includes:

  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Covered veranda: 108 m2
  • Private parking spaces: 1
Read more
Object
№43080
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
252 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
402 000 EUR + VAT
1 595 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T07:49
43080
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2456 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217625
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/859/1088_820_2/nl1q6v6yhhitxj9mn7bmwkbs9wv9kn06.jpg
№ 213719
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/526/1088_820_2/etlhu5e67py3f59xodvo2mm1lcmsbxf1.jpg
№ 193399
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 623 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ffe/1088_820_2/8vmt7rg1o53alrie65oq30s3avg321v0.jpg
№ 189158
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0d/1088_820_2/1hntrlhcp1eaecnvlkcx22s7f0lc7rlk.jpg
№ 180905
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
302 000 EUR+VAT
2 416 EUR/m2
335 500 EUR
Interesting