Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 42683

42683
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c7/whdee496a7w2qil6h1i442b1ns85uy8o.jpg
1908
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Description:

Apartments in the most famous complex of Polis, Paphos.

A supervised gym, a multi-bed spa with hydro massage and a sauna are available for a small fee. The complex boasts several outdoor pools of interesting shapes and different sizes, as well as many areas for outdoor recreation and relaxation.

The maintenance of our well-maintained public areas is carried out by our service team. Contracts for private gardening and garden maintenance can also be obtained through our service company.

All swimming pools and public areas are regularly serviced by our team of property managers. A small cost, but maximum convenience for residents.

Read more
Object
№42683
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2008
Distance to the sea:
1230 m
160 000 EUR + VAT
1 633 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T08:02
42683
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e4/1088_820_2/2e6ro7nyv21ko84rgi0xribpffxslsee.jpg
№ 211618
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/14f/x0l0m46lreu7pwxwwcg9d1w3mtjqobvl.jpeg
№ 200908
Total area: 744 m2
Bedrooms: 7
700 000 EUR
941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/511/1088_820_2/kgg6xsymfagxgzb5s6jm2as4p3c1035i.jpeg
№ 200592
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
356 000 EUR+VAT
2 738 EUR/m2
327 000 EUR