Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 41740

41740
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/271/42demsqihc6xgot2faj6743nzwqgrckm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a double apartment in Livadia district, 800 meters from the beach, near New Marina and the new American University of Cyprus. Covered veranda of 12m2.

Read more
Object
№41740
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2021
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
222 000 EUR + VAT
2 289 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:50
41740
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12222 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/xswjabugxdftvql9y13v7mjas5isoc7g.jpg
№ 217802
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/2hw9cski7phiym206g9s3gq95p46pbr1.jpg
№ 217800
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/5h5ucsqmgy0hzdqdit5udy6pl0on011s.jpg
№ 217777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 351 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88a/1088_820_2/gk2iiidjh7oisugle70ncsqw0jfze8vn.jpg
№ 208226
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 460 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 206666
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/946/1088_820_2/4kth5hdc9llxbxhm9ogpp8fa438q560p.jpg
№ 197420
Total area: 205 m2
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
10 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a4/1088_820_2/3srjdl78wbywagcezp1usoybnfp3ck45.jpeg
№ 196886
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 265 m2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
Interesting