Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 41623

41623
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e70/rugfqej36t5sf36kreyq5jxdbvu8dhmr.jpg
1610
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

New 1 bedroom apartment for sale located in the New Marina Area, Larnaca. The New Marina area is the fastest growing area in Larnaca, where the largest harbor and port in Cyprus is expected to be built. Installed air conditioner. High quality plumbing.

This apartment is located on the 4th floor and includes:

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • Parking space
  • Storage room
  • Covered veranda (17 m2)
  • Open veranda (40 m2)
Read more
Object
№41623
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
68 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2022
Distance to the sea:
550 m
210 000 EUR + VAT
1 511 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:17
41623
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c2/1088_820_2/27784ufomai4snc150iu5m83tep4hdrb.jpg
№ 212631
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
549 000 EUR+VAT
3 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac5/1088_820_2/6n55j2ad7t4p8jdm2b2te1ww9g9iky60.jpeg
№ 209948
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
186 500 EUR+VAT
2 743 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ab3/1088_820_2/akmazjytey689by73zmq1zw9pvg05h8u.jpeg
№ 209863
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/625/0defmnlo7pkednkxco2gmp50sha8aydk.jpg
№ 209689
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 800 000 EUR
9 333 EUR/m2
Interesting