Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 41568

41568
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b5/lt9jc4s27h178lyollem2e2oiah1aao3.jpg
1464
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

This apartment is located on the top, 6th floor and includes:

  • 1 bedroom
  • 2 bathrooms
  • Parking (12 m2)
  • Storage room (1.6 m2)
  • Covered veranda (15 m2)
  • Roof garden (94.4 m2)
Read more
Object
№41568
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
302 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
875 000 EUR + VAT
2 897 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:46
41568
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
New
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/019/1088_820_2/cnr7zu5fnzstslhge91hsk9fors9kn0i.jpg
№ 202111
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6da/1088_820_2/ex1y99ene3wwns0gfalze1bz9gn287j0.jpg
№ 198528
Total area: 78 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
4 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/551/1088_820_2/73gm2u195fi1gcuvxkyofibz8slkxrtt.jpeg
№ 178947
50% stake in Turnkey Business
ROI (rent): 12.9%
2 200 000 EUR
1 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8f/1088_820_2/7vtwyk4vsmsiwnvxi4prht9796llek1t.jpg
№ 178790
Sea View Villa with 5% VAT until June
Total area: 445 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 470 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
2 135 EUR/m2
Interesting