Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 41544

41544
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f6/y598ie3nhvv40kxzfd2md0xqv745pimg.jpeg
Description:

Luxury residential project inspired by Miami life style, located only 150 metres from the shore of Larnaca’s Mackenzie Beach. This nine-story building is equipped with prime design and facilities that will ensure its tenants a comfortable and luxury lifestyle on the Mediterranean. The project consists of 1, 2, 3, and 4 bedroom spacious apartments with panoramic sea view, with basement parking and storage room for each flat. The two storey penthouses on the eight and ninth floors have 2 parking places, roof gardens and Jacuzzi each.

This apartment is located on the 1st floor and includes:

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • Parking (11.5 m2)
  • Storage room (3 m2)
  • Covered veranda (13 m2)
Read more
Object
№41544
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
9
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
150 m
240 000 EUR + VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:21
41544
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Interesting