Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 40300

40300
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7f/1w8f38kbndro5aueul7vmmnlcrw9wqjs.jpg
1573
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Description:

New 4 bedroom duplex for sale located in Kato Paphos area, Paphos. The high-rise complex boasts large swimming pools for adults and children, a restaurant, a bar, a sports ground, a tennis court, a landscaped green area, 24-hour security, a concierge service and a reception desk. Sea view. Covered and uncovered terraces. Wiring for VRV air conditioning system and underfloor heating. Storage room. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№40300
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
347 m2
Indoor area:
222 m2
Storey:
15
Floor:
12
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
100 m
3 990 000 EUR + VAT
11 499 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:01
40300
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/455/1088_820_2/cslnp005byw3kfcz4lapwkhjsku84vgk.jpg
№ 211733
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 451 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/426/1088_820_2/jxh59ychr3nuxcvsebvok0p5gv57gbdz.jpg
№ 201377
Total area: 50 m2
Studio
156 500 EUR+VAT
3 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d03/1088_820_2/f8zwlhzshaiokgx0ot08wejogz0m50ak.jpeg
№ 199783
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 147 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0a4/gwq1lg3kpnfi128aozyyuzmm5lwqovti.jpg
№ 197965
The only apartment on this floor in the city center!
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 077 EUR/m2
Interesting