Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 40030

40030
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/ab4/bzgdtn58o3u96qko6ssh0n859xjrv848.jpg
1225
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom villa with pool in a gated complex of 10 separate villas across the street from the sea, near the 5* hotels St. Raphael and Amara Beach. Thanks to its convenient location, the complex offers buyers the opportunity to own an exclusive property in Cyprus, which is a solid investment and is ideal for permanent residence or vacation accommodation, as well as for renting out. Near the villa, within walking distance there are supermarkets, post office, banks, restaurants, 45 minutes drive from the two airports of the island. The house has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, double glazing, laminate flooring in the bedrooms, air conditioning in each room, central heating, alarm system, good furniture and appliances. It has its own swimming pool, covered veranda, covered Parking.

Read more
Object
№40030
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
220 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
320 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
200 m
1 400 000 EUR
6 364 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:07
40030
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Interesting