Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 39854

39854
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de1/6fr1xkbje58amg9qczrs7991r6acpukd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

The project boasts six apartments, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms - all with spacious and contemporary living areas, located in the very exclusive and prestigious Drosia area in Larnaca less than 3 kilometres to the Larnaca Beachfront Blue Flag Beaches. There are three apartments per storey - ensuring optimum privacy for potential buyers. The two third floor apartments benefit from individual private and luxury roof-gardens with amazing views of the lovely Neighborhood. Each apartment has one parking bay and a storage room on the ground level.

Read more
Object
№39854
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2022
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
145 000 EUR + VAT
1 422 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:09
39854
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/923/1088_820_2/tycuycdpeyyk9x2air7pqo7fzcwp9v7m.jpg
№ 202716
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 1
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 269 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13c/1088_820_2/lu6ghkhczfm3x4k57rveu1ppd6qgizh6.jpeg
№ 181357
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 700 m2
1 450 000 EUR
5 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/eqo1e1corm78iey09dlnr7533x62zn70.jpg
№ 178847
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
359 000 EUR+VAT
3 663 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f70/1088_820_2/4gl2eu80tz9px4qz9uh67yec480g3nho.jpg
№ 164981
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 881 EUR/m2
Interesting