Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 39495

39495
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69c/tla4wy3gzrme7s61op2trudfhk05wm1p.jpg
Description:

New 2 bedroom penthouse for sale located in the center of Paphos, Kato Paphos area. The property is part of a closed residential complex, in the immediate vicinity are social and urban infrastructure. Interior furnishings include a fitted kitchen, wardrobes and air conditioners. It is also possible to connect electric heating. Spacious balcony. Storage room. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№39495
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
176 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
390 000 EUR + VAT
2 216 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T22:21
39495
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Interesting