Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 38608

38608
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/944/6ipbaszyjoizupazukujn152mlz26ru1.jpg
Description:

New 3-bedroom apartment for sale located in the heart of Larnaca, in the New Larnaca Marina area, just 100 meters from the sea. The project presents an opportunity for a serene and comfortable living by the sea. Walking distance to the best restaurants and shops in the city. Sea view and marina. Italian cuisine, high quality plumbing, double glazed windows, air conditioners. Storage room, covered parking.

The façade of the building deliberately mimics the ever-changing surface of the sea with its undulating curves, waterfalls and peaks, so that the overall effect not only adapts to the environment, but actually participates, adding new distinctive architecture.

Located in the heart of the next high-end residential and commercial area, next to a new marina and harbor modernization designed to bring significant wealth and opportunity to the area, the project offers unparalleled access to all that Larnaca and Cyprus have to offer.

The sea view from the apartments and the walk to the Finikoudes promenade will be convenient for all residents and guests of the complex, and the nearby motorway means you can quickly and easily reach Limassol, Nicosia, Paphos, Ayia Napa and Troodos Mountain. Moreover, the complex is located close to Larnaca International Airport, the island's largest hub.

Read more
Object
№38608
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
02/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
9 160 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T23:16
38608
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4bd/4bjzddnf9v72akbjogx6t3ucr4ys7hdj.jpg
№ 195888
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c1/1088_820_2/elynjs7tvn8ft3ypypqe9b06tzeqvpwl.jpeg
№ 173229
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98e/1088_820_2/g0dy0pja6foyfz53mq78i9leu32ifnfw.jpg
№ 173227
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
169 000 EUR+VAT
1 878 EUR/m2
Interesting