Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Larnaca № 37382

37382
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/32b/a4j37e7rkv6cbl2chy7xl6zs00l02b38.jpg
1059
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

Office space for sale located in a new high-rise business center in the Central Business District, Larnaca. Total covered area 198 m2. 3 parking spaces. Quick access to all the necessary infrastructure of the city.

Read more
Object
№37382
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
198 m2
Storey:
13
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
993 500 EUR + VAT
5 018 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T01:32
37382
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
574 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86d/1088_820_2/1gdbi2i09i2cinvcnzyxc7f7l9yy50c7.jpg
№ 218639
Investment portfolio - 10 apartments!
Total area: 728 m2
2 700 000 EUR
3 709 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/xb4zl39kl7akkenpuax1qwskl65uwm7p.jpg
№ 218419
Total area: 76 m2
175 000 EUR
2 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a9/1088_820_2/ctlomjzb5hw072c10ys3j1mqnbmbzo7u.jpg
№ 217787
Total area: 89 m2
350 000 EUR
3 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217711
Total area: 785 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
2 930 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
Interesting