Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 37195

37195
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d42/329o9pg6s24y9mnvp76x5m2ppveqaeia.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

The project is located in the elite and prestigious village of Livadia. It is a charming residential area, quiet and family oriented, surrounded by large luxury homes and residential properties. The project is very close to supermarkets, private schools such as the American Academy, and with direct access to highways to Nicosia, Limassol, Paphos and Famagusta.

There are only three apartments on each floor, which ensures optimal privacy for potential buyers.

This apartment is located on the first floor and includes:

  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Covered balcony (21 m2)
  • Parking spaces: 1
  • Storerooms: 1
Read more
Object
№37195
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
12/2022
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
150 000 EUR + VAT
1 456 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:08
37195
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a8/1088_820_2/qrvaht7p6w4xmwkjqoqg29hosovhpsm3.jpg
№ 207400
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 123 EUR/m2
Interesting