Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Limassol № 34572

34572
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/612/svk59k90z447ya2wl6bm8ah00jxqj26o.jpg
1181
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Additional:
Title deed
Toilet
Reception
Description:

For sale shop with mezzanine in trading center, in an attractive location in Neapolis, Limassol. The property is  ideally situated close to all amenities and services such as supermarkets, schools, restaurants, shops. Specifically, the shop consists of a unified space on the ground floor and a mezzanine. The area of the ground floor is 54 m2 and the mezzanine 27 m2. The shop has acquired separate title deed.

Read more
Object
№34572
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
81 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
800 m
214 000 EUR
2 642 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
2026-06-18T12:06
34572
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/5k1hdo3ozc81qh3m7ds8u86qakaz0jvp.jpg
№ 217713
Total area: 1350 m2
Plot Size: 533 m2
1 650 000 EUR
1 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cb/1088_820_2/lkinw92zzfnxh7uk42yix9c3b5hhtysr.jpg
№ 217621
Total area: 1020 m2
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
Interesting