Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 33827

33827
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/16b/23pahnjkx0qvgn7d1hxynj7tdyih40nx.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment with sea views in Chloraka, Paphos. The property is part of a residential complex with a large swimming pool and sunbathing areas. Convenient location, minute access to all the necessary infrastructure of the city. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. Pantry. Low utility bills (about 400 euros per year). Covered parking. Title deed.

Read more
Object
№33827
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
1999
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
114 000 EUR
1 341 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T08:45
33827
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6234 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218209
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
566 000 EUR+VAT
5 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
№ 218207
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
556 000 EUR+VAT
5 560 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cf/1088_820_2/uecmm1ueh3b425g38cuwt2kswind4hqd.jpg
№ 213536
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 376 EUR/m2
Interesting