Photo 1
Submit a request

6-bedroom villa in Limassol № 31251

31251
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/18c/2gz9tzvkl1d2pdc01bn83zscvms7a23l.jpg
Description:

Luxury 6 bedroom Villa for sale in the suburbs of Limassol in Pareklissia village. The size of the plot 5686 m2, covered area 809 m2. The property consists of a spacious living room, kitchen, 6 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms + guest bathroom, office, additional Studio room, Laundry room, large veranda with mountain views, underground parking for 4 cars. The house has a central fireplace with underfloor heating, air conditioning in every room, remote-controlled gates, solar panels, marble tiles. The Villa has a large pond with waterfall, mature garden with fully automated irrigation system, swimming pool 8 m x 16 m, depth 3.5 m, double jumps, jacuzzi.

Read more
Object
№31251
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
809 m2
Indoor area:
600 m2
Land area:
5686 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
2 500 000 EUR
3 090 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:59
31251
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
630 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b15/1088_820_2/k1aeq73c8tp0wrfawvwxzfkxycsw088a.jpg
№ 216216
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 560 m2
930 000 EUR
2 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c0/1088_820_2/80zzqnpgjl09ludxpzy5urxw5oim1nds.jpg
№ 215877
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1088_820_2/11206t6ygw7xydqj0blls2hv9qj32dtv.JPG
№ 215875
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/771/1088_820_2/bg0ctkp87xgs9chseei6a3lf8ojshh8u.JPG
№ 215873
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/817/1088_820_2/47s1o02n252x4qpsi1mlaiqplhstqnzm.jpg
№ 190208
Panoramic views of the sea and the city
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 550 000 EUR
15 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d6d/m3zh1vt7nu5gbfyfasgfylbpm5z3laqh.jpg
№ 81294
Total area: 98 m2
395 000 EUR
4 031 EUR/m2
Interesting