Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 30673

30673
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b3a/djqdknjw4a92wvvggce8trs7nbztuk2y.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

This brand new 3 bedroom detached house is built on a 248 m2 plot and has a covered area of 210 m2. It is comprised of a spacious living area, kitchen and a guest WC at the ground floor. At the upper floor, there is a main bathroom and 3 spacious bedrooms, the main with en-suite. There is also covered parking outside. It is a corner house (house nr. 2). It has energy efficiency class A and includes solar panels, German external thermal insulation to the outside of the building after it has been plastered in two coats, thermal insulation blocks and windows. It is located in a residential area in Kato Polemidia, close to all amenities. Delivery 9/2021.

Read more
Object
№30673
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
220 m2
Indoor area:
210 m2
Land area:
248 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
320 000 EUR + VAT
1 455 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T14:15
30673
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33f/1088_820_2/vctlbkucfsmk3r9d75isq2n7pn0bvyhp.jpeg
№ 195858
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Interesting