Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 27579

27579
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bf4/xh58wujakg3j9xfag9kgtpe3urpi37sv.jpg
2600
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Additional:
New building
Furniture
Heating
Parking
Description:
For sale a new Villa with 3 bedrooms and stunning sea views in Paphos district of Stroumpi. On the ground floor there is a spacious living room with fireplace, kitchen area and a guest toilet. The Villa is very bright with many Windows. From the first floor overlooking the sea. On the second floor are 3 bedrooms. Main bedroom equipped with a private bathroom, and another bathroom located in the corridor. All rooms have a beautiful view of the sea.
Read more
Object
№27579
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
182 m2
Land area:
270 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
15000 m
315 000 EUR + VAT
1 607 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:05
27579
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2