Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 27531

27531
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb1/dxv1uf721qawvlvb5poel5sxgjhjte7a.jpg
1801
Photo 4
Description:
For sale 1 bedroom apartment in Pafos, Argaka village. This is a residential development with 28 apartments and a range of 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The apartments enjoy covered verandas and overlook the views of the Mediterranean Sea. Argaka village 3 is located minutes away from Polis one of the most famous summer destinations in Cyprus.Breath-taking views of the Mediterranean.Close to the spectacular Akamas National Park.Minutes away from Polis town centre with easy access to all amenities.
Read more
Object
№27531
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
53 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Land area:
438 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
500 m
82 800 EUR + VAT
1 562 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T00:41
27531
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d5f/8lx26q31fk0tn0ltpmh4e860klofj3wp.jpg
№ 180241
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
214 000 EUR
Interesting