Photo 1
Submit a request

6-bedroom villa in Paphos № 26997

26997
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a1/15bzkvjholxxc7ce6qnsws0gw5g7oewi.jpg
Description:
For sale a gorgeous villa in Aphrodite Hills area. This magnificent villa has been designed to maximise the space throughout offering 2 beautiful living areas, dining areas, 2 fully equipped kitchens complete with quality fixtures and fittings and modern conveniences, 6 spacious double bedrooms and 6 bathrooms. The villa comes fully furnished and offers double glazing throughout with hard wood doors. Upon exiting the living areas onto the large terraces of this amazing villa, one will notice the large entertainment area to the right of the main pool, large Barbeque area and a fully landscaped garden with very mature plants and trees. The villa hosts 2 swimming pools and a large storage area beneath the villa. This Villa personifies a mastered mix of luxury indoor-outdoor living.
Read more
Object
№26997
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
400 m2
Indoor area:
350 m2
Land area:
3250 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
2 995 000 EUR
7 488 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:08
26997
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
269 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215891
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 570 m2
1 758 500 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/935/1088_820_2/bwkt6pzrwckrrlcb81gxu0jknojswm84.jpg
№ 215890
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 547 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215889
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 537 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d58/1088_820_2/vi54wmuunupoiuvergyef8zrxrvj4xl1.jpg
№ 215888
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 540 m2
1 646 500 EUR+VAT
4 147 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a5/1088_820_2/5445i9ckd301o8qep065izvidz7sjypx.jpg
№ 190943
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 315 EUR/m2
Interesting