Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 25135

25135
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e3e/axlz8dq9jl958pbd8j7tcw5uoz3slidd.jpg
Description:
For sale luxurious 5 bedroom Villa with stunning sea views, located in the complex "Residence" in the district of Saint-raphaël; one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol. The property consists of a spacious living room, open plan kitchen, dining area, bathroom and Laundry on the first floor. Four bedrooms with bathrooms on the second floor. All bedrooms have a balcony with sea views. The house has an unfinished basement 266 m2, which will consist of a wine cellar, a hot tub, a home theater system. The property has exclusive access to the landscaped garden with swimming pool. 2 Parking spaces.
Read more
Object
№25135
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
454 m2
Land area:
1095 m2
Storey:
2
9 700 000 EUR
21 366 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:22
25135
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1773 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/8bx2g3l6pw2dubq637obnht8n6z7ornn.jpeg
№ 215437
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/3kb0wfjw9d1579msxsxuuamihepk7t35.jpeg
№ 215427
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01e/1088_820_2/t9yc2brzsjz69ucn2t296sf1bq6s9rsa.jpg
№ 94190
Plot with building permit!
Total area: 760 m2
Plot Size: 1269 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
1 576 EUR/m2