Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 24318

24318
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/68b/yowa5xqbbljt0zf1zcet3ad1fcxzxt1r.jpg
Description:
For sale 3 bedroom apartment with panoramic sea view in Paphos, Peyia area. This is an impressive series of exclusive resort residences set in a south – after locations with prime investment potential. Elegantly located in the fertile hills of the traditional town of Peyia, the properties delight in pleasant sea and country views from 3-bedroom apartments with open living spaces and relaxing sun terraces. Comfort and style are our paramount considerations which is why we have incorporated covered parking, elevators, individual storage for each apartment, roof terraces with panoramic views, stone and glass balcony into our design. Residents enjoy the use of their large communal swimming pool and reap the rewards of a peaceful and tranquil environment within the charm of quiet living and its amazing sunset
Read more
Object
№24318
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
448 000 EUR
2 699 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:49
24318
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1968 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/ejigsgzb72vn2m16f0sbliyagfnrx4lp.jpg
№ 215767
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f23/1088_820_2/t1hdn4noscmtyqjht5w4avbuvp1p00o0.jpg
№ 215764
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
5 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29f/1088_820_2/0vpbtxuqwfnhz27nv17zqzq13475xqna.jpg
№ 215693
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e87/1088_820_2/m25t007lyumy0h3k222ijo1davbwcx6x.jpg
№ 215692
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98c/1088_820_2/r7rz2abv7ye2u3ipy44t9n02clnnehf6.jpg
№ 147685
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f6/1088_820_2/n32yxyco1lfx8bw65jnm3tnerde5zg3u.jpg
№ 100962
Close to the sea!
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
345 000 EUR+VAT
4 859 EUR/m2