Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 24194

24194
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5fa/w8dxs5umnf7wa0k1kj5ux7hxxay9amp1.jpg
Description:
For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a new residential complex in Paphos, Area of an Old town. Located in the heart of Paphos old town within close proximity to amenities, this contemporary apartment development comprises of a four storey building. The luxuriously designed one- and two-bedroom apartments include a state-of-the-art kitchen equipped with contemporary appliances as well as spacious living areas which open on to a private balcony. Few things beat the exquisite rooftop garden and swimming pool located on the fourth floor! Residence can also enjoy the pool side changing facilities and breathtaking panoramic views of the city landscape and Mediterranean. This project represents an ideal investment opportunity for Cyprus Investment Programme.
Read more
Object
№24194
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
380 000 EUR
4 176 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:37
24194
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/fm190auo54hwto3x3bluszcf84doh4km.jpg
№ 218497
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c23/1088_820_2/v3td6iopmqei984mbmp2uymndniu18na.jpg
№ 218496
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/514/1088_820_2/dpk6yojnw5z62zaaoer52evp5nad7lxm.jpg
№ 218495
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c02/1088_820_2/x7bwcpd5ulx5d44ecf0wspvgbfe8p3ue.jpg
№ 218494
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 805 EUR/m2
Interesting