Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 24067

24067
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/003/d42znspi99mgexp8e89bjjc1stlq1xqp.jpg
Description:
For sale 3 bedroom apartment in Paphos, area of Peyia. Spacious and bright apartment, Windows overlook the pool and the balcony offers a beautiful view of the sea. The apartment is equipped with all necessary furniture and appliances.
Read more
Object
№24067
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2009
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
280 000 EUR
2 745 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T19:45
24067
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Interesting