Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 218475

218475
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d16/3bh54mlvqymcjmtov2rnch27oy3tmssa.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Kato Paphos, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a convenient location close to all necessary infrastructure and close to the sea. The apartment has an LG air conditioning system: ceiling air conditioning in the living room and wall air conditioners in the bedrooms. A photovoltaic system is provided for the common areas of the complex, which increases the energy efficiency of the building. Each apartment also has its own storage room and parking space.

Read more
Object
№218475
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
294 000 EUR + VAT
3 095 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:28
218475
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Interesting