Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 218442

218442
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4b5/c0zseibcviexupvpbnfxkcb5xwx21d9u.jpeg
13
For an apartment building
Photo 5
Photo 6
Photo 5
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot in Kapsalos, Limassol. The plot is situated at the distance 160 meters south of Makedonias avenue and 2400 meters from the sea. It has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with a street 11 meters. It falls into planning zone Ka4 with building density 120%, coverage 50%,3 floors, 13.5 meters. No VAT

Read more
Object
№218442
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Zone:
Ka4
Building percentage:
120
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
750 000 EUR
1 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:12
218442
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
Interesting