Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 218351

218351
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1920_1080_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a beautiful residential project located in one of the most popular areas of Universal, Paphos. The project consists of two buildings and 31 apartments, with a large communal pool, landscaped gardens, a lobby and an outdoor snack bar. The project is a real oasis just 10 minutes walk from the sea. Located just a few minutes drive from the center of Paphos and within walking distance from the private hospital Yasis, University of Naples. The price includes: split systems, intercom, security system.

Read more
Object
№218351
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
4 045 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T11:54
218351
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56c/1088_820_2/uxjr637mzu6zx7nudd4xa7oycf46igxf.jpg
№ 218474
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
294 000 EUR+VAT
3 095 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218363
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218361
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 607 EUR/m2
№ 218360
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 020 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Interesting