Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 218340

218340
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/195/1920_1080_2/3lf6qcto92v214gbaoruz1fxlgbw8li1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

A modern 3—bedroom house for sale in Tremithousa, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The project is located in a quiet residential area with beautiful panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea, just a short drive from the center of Paphos, the international school and all necessary infrastructure. The complex consists of only 9 spacious and elegantly designed houses, creating a private and comfortable atmosphere for living. Each house has a modern design, thoughtful layout and high-quality finishes. The price includes split units, covered parking with decorative slats, entrance gates, intercom, alarm system and a 5 kW photovoltaic system. There are also preparations for central heating, electric vehicle charging and a barbecue area. Additionally, the option of a private pool and roof garden is available, creating an ideal space for relaxing and enjoying the views. The construction uses energy-efficient Class A materials, improved aluminum systems, designer kitchens, imported ceramic tiles and marble, as well as branded plumbing, providing a high level of comfort and quality of life.

Read more
Object
№218340
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
179 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
5300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR + VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:49
218340
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 218380
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
196 500 EUR+VAT
1 908 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f75/w9j44rqndtu5u1efn1gx68mb7qnzhx5u.jpg
№ 217895
Total area: 817 m2
3 800 000 EUR
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
Interesting