Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 217891

217891
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d4/1920_1080_2/vapzsk7tztzk7n0ocon6i0k4y5hew8du.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of exclusive plot in Limassol Marina. The plot is situated at the distance 95 meters from the sea and it has on the territory listed building. It falls into planning zone Πα8α with building density 140%, coverage 70%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters.

Read more
Object
№217891
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
773 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Zone:
Πα8α
Building percentage:
140
Percentage of coverage:
70
Communications summed up:
Yes
4 500 000 EUR
5 821 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T00:17
217891
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Interesting