Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 217890

217890
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c8d/htio3mjk81294lpbjtr2xzfzojuxun4j.jpeg
12
For an apartment building
Photo 4
Photo 4
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential land in Germasogeya, Limassol. The land is situated at the distance 1180 meters from highway and 2900 meters from the sea. It has regular shape and slooping surface. It falls into planning zone Ka6 with building density 90%, coverage 45%, 3 floors, 13.5 meters.

Read more
Object
№217890
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
3480 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Zone:
Ka6
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
45
Communications summed up:
Yes
850 000 EUR
244 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:24
217890
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a8/1088_820_2/sqylmddm6bep76ebws40m1hh1s16tev0.JPG
№ 218533
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9b1/p3ayi6n94nspp4ci9y0iv0j2sqpwi8t7.jpeg
№ 217870
Total area: 34251 m2
2 140 000 EUR+VAT
62 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217635
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Interesting