Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 217848

217848
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cc8/rv77v6pmjqnd2m0zpnvwj8tp9sq96ev2.JPG
3
Plot with sea view!
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A unique piece of land for sale in Limassol, Germasogeia district. Panoramic sea and city views, quiet and elite area. It is ideal for the construction of a luxury complex of 3 apartment blocks or for a gated villa complex.

Read more
Object
№217848
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
7575 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Zone:
Κα8
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
Communications summed up:
Yes
9 450 000 EUR
1 248 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:40
217848
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/838/1088_820_2/lc1n7l8f9owibqfrlu9b0f2d48mvssmu.jpg
№ 218569
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e98/1088_820_2/639tgyz3x5sm2e05bzmw0hp0181d6772.jpeg
№ 218544
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
341 000 EUR+VAT
3 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c6/1088_820_2/oejj5qnw1b94a5x9k36fehxckh1y1xqf.jpg
№ 218397
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 160 m2
238 000 EUR+VAT
1 392 EUR/m2
Interesting