Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 217529

217529
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a7/1920_1080_2/zumlxq2p1l3w64o5memm31dgzxykbgbk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The apartments are located in a quiet residential area with easy access to schools, shops, supermarkets and all necessary urban infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

A parking space and well-maintained common areas are provided for the convenience of the owners. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№217529
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T19:08
217529
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
New
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/751/1088_820_2/1hql0fhqm1d124fdd3zgls882hwwu8sp.jpeg
№ 217072
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
940 000 EUR+VAT
4 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fad/1088_820_2/v4m9rsy4gs3v9hqlivxjyemuctquancj.jpg
№ 217044
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 190 000 EUR+VAT
7 881 EUR/m2
1 050 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/768/1088_820_2/c6k7q3apcwp3tvvvut3rcbjrqy8kkn9j.jpg
№ 217040
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 140 EUR/m2
1 529 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/beb/1088_820_2/4b10dve1tmz1ytjqdi650a1du01lzuma.jpeg
№ 211567
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 021 EUR/m2
198 000 EUR
Interesting