Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 217522

217522
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f2/1920_1080_2/z3wvcwa8azojfzz5270m7fhwd1t22580.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a mixed use field in Moni area, Limassol. The land is situated at the distance 230 meters from highway and 1500 meters from the sea. It has a regular shape and half flat and half sloping surface. It falls into 2 planning zone 5707 m2 falls into residential zone Ka11 with building density 20%, coverage 15%, 2 floors and 10 meters and 4133 m2 into Г3 with building density 10%, coverage 10%, 2 floors, 7 meters.

Read more
Object
№217522
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
9840 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Zone:
Ka11 Г3
Building percentage:
2010
Percentage of coverage:
1510
Communications summed up:
Yes
900 000 EUR
91 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:48
217522
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3942 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
№ 218131
Total area: 809 m2
350 000 EUR
433 EUR/m2
№ 218123
Plot Size: 932 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
408 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
Interesting