Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217391

217391
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f3d/1920_1080_2/kyh1yx3z7mvjk0l803qew37azpvuqvlg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The building consists of 3 floors and offers 12 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The building has an elevator. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room. The project stands out for its modern design and the use of high-quality materials.

Read more
Object
№217391
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
236 000 EUR + VAT
1 934 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T12:30
217391
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218361
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 607 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/z6mg1fzn8yf0vkwuc0z1r82qddvsfu5v.jpg
№ 217805
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
Interesting