Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217082

217082
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d3d/0tp2fol1v8wv1u0bj24wrt6tow6eq6vt.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Furniture
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartments for sale in the village of Anavargos, Paphos. Modern design, high quality construction and energy efficiency of class A. Spacious living room, modern kitchen and bathrooms, floor-to-ceiling windows, hidden air conditioning and rainwater management system. The building is resistant to seismic activity and complies with Eurocodes. Ideal for a comfortable life or a profitable investment. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№217082
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T04:49
217082
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/076/1088_820_2/1ok3d8kmhdccaeg3kfwskn3qpoxscseb.jpg
№ 217856
Total area: 449 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1673 m2
5 500 000 EUR
12 249 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/682/1088_820_2/tn7jfqdnd082ra9lnxfd22mjmpi4ytqo.jpg
№ 215005
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
536 000 EUR+VAT
5 956 EUR/m2
Interesting