Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216574

216574
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9dd/undltizher1vxz74q15nq8no85ok8y9f.jpg
Additional:
New building
Elevator
Description:

For sale a 2-bedroom apartment in a complex at the final stage in the tourist area of Pyla. Excellent location - the beach is across the street. Shops, cafes, restaurants are within walking distance. The center of Larnaca is a 20-minute drive away. A popular tourist area. The only remaining 2 bedroom apartment in the complex. A great option for investment.

Read more
Object
№216574
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2024
Distance to the sea:
130 m
330 000 EUR
3 143 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:27
216574
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e34/1088_820_2/hupeuowlast4h0vx9x84irg4le0951cq.jpg
№ 216431
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 926 m2
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
3 196 EUR/m2
Interesting