Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 215762

215762
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8cf/f1onu0is20zyp0e2eav11of6qxs733yp.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in Paphos, Tombs of the Kings. In the immediate vicinity you will find the Aspire School, supermarkets, restaurants and a bus station. It is a short walk from the sea, offering stunning sea views where you can enjoy the beautiful sunsets of Paphos. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№215762
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
4 485 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:08
215762
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6234 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218209
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
566 000 EUR+VAT
5 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
№ 218207
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
556 000 EUR+VAT
5 560 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/390/8ciosxbu6c2073qii261vbal1qkotdl9.jpeg
№ 207144
Total area: 407 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 755 m2
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
5 405 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f88/1088_820_2/olccfypcvf86dz7a9ljlynslzo4n9vy3.jpg
№ 192935
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c3/1088_820_2/4zg8rjwu85eu1ylhmwty1deeqnuxetc9.jpg
№ 162897
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR
5 970 EUR/m2
Interesting