Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 215691

215691
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1920_1080_2/lddbr1b4a583i7e4frsvv3phakth1bk8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Mesa Chorio, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a quiet location with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure and close to the city center. The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern construction technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. The thoughtful layout creates a bright and functional living space. The apartments offer cozy living areas, spacious balconies and modern finishes, creating a comfortable atmosphere for everyday life.

Read more
Object
№215691
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
68 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 364 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:12
215691
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2988 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216467
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 902 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57b/1088_820_2/ayvyskbrjwvhblittecbpyyq3eowj76n.jpeg
№ 216465
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
4 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e75/j2lpubovabu2e8319avo73t4o987nvya.jpeg
№ 216297
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25c/1088_820_2/zn11jkwqj4058itlpickzehgrtuhr0pf.jpg
№ 216001
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/78e/z3ho8djphkoux3l9u1otnphzkw564k8d.jpeg
№ 212888
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 171 EUR/m2