Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 215486

215486
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/558/p1g2k82xdg1z273egkld32osd0vn9g2d.jpeg
27
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot with sea view in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The plot is situated at the distance 240 meters from the highway and 950 meters from the beach. It falls into residential zone H5 with building density 30%, coverage 20%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters

Read more
Object
№215486
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
3775 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Zone:
H5
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 100 000 EUR + VAT
291 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T01:25
215486
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/156/1088_820_2/2curzgsic8nw93ynzfy0cb3yd2zldf6g.jpg
№ 218233
Aphrodite Hills
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
549 000 EUR
4 575 EUR/m2
Interesting