Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 215436

215436
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f45/cm9sjr6c7ob3hfk0361iakig1sm59yii.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Faneromeni area, Larnaca. The apartment in a modern residential complex offers a unique combination of comfort, coziness and proximity to picturesque places. The most beautiful beach of Larnaca, the famous Finikoudes Beach, is just a few minutes away.

The complex consists of only 10 apartments. Each apartment is equipped with a covered balcony. The kitchen and living room have an open floor plan. Modern high-quality materials are used in the construction, which ensures the strength and durability of the house. The project also provides parking for a car.

The residential complex is located just ten minutes from Larnaca International Airport, nearby are the parks of Larnaca, including the picturesque Salt Lake Park.

Read more
Object
№215436
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
3 144 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T20:12
215436
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/9veo580dfco2x2u2222ptwi9gltwl5tu.jpg
№ 204825
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 865 m2
660 000 EUR+VAT
4 231 EUR/m2
Interesting