Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 215434

215434
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/27f/77mfeosqtd8mh9q5sxh3l3dwp1nczcid.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Faneromeni area, Larnaca. The apartment in a modern residential complex offers a unique combination of comfort, coziness and proximity to picturesque places. The most beautiful beach of Larnaca, the famous Finikoudes Beach, is just a few minutes away.

The complex consists of only 10 apartments. Each apartment is equipped with a covered balcony. The kitchen and living room have an open floor plan. Modern high-quality materials are used in the construction, which ensures the strength and durability of the house. The project also provides parking for a car.

The residential complex is located just ten minutes from the Larnaca International Airport, nearby are the parks of Larnaca, including the picturesque Salt Lake Park.

Read more
Object
№215434
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
3 172 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:53
215434
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/229/1088_820_2/fauqfvr0vtljbjr7wbmsr9kljlyn6vkd.jpeg
№ 217035
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
555 000 EUR+VAT
5 187 EUR/m2
Interesting