Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Larnaca № 215351

215351
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/90e/9vnqk7rgonyxqkr9kph79dxkdjxjiodo.jpeg
Description:

For sale is a shop on the ground floor, which is part of a large residential complex with a swimming pool, near the sea in the prestigious area of Larnaca - Livadia. On the ground floor of the building there are shops, a coffee shop and a gym. There are 9 offices in the complex. Distances: Larnaca city center is 10 minutes away, Larnaca International Airport is 20 minutes away by car, Metropolis Mall is 15 minutes away. Easy and fast access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island.

Read more
Object
№215351
Type:
Commercial
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
128 m2
Internal area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
3 398 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T00:17
215351
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
83 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217711
Total area: 785 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
2 930 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3f/1088_820_2/1tv7te3ba4zn8qnnfp3br4dpme5ziynn.jpeg
№ 215362
Total area: 331 m2
4 600 EUR+VAT
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/019/1088_820_2/jzzz4ml8rubdhxzxsv1hh0kvd3q9ubbb.jpeg
№ 215361
Total area: 348 m2
4 600 EUR+VAT
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/685/1088_820_2/n70bmaskzcdc3wqzi525411gms9sk1xf.jpeg
№ 215360
Total area: 312 m2
4 900 EUR+VAT
16 EUR/m2
Interesting