Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 214612

214612
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1e6/8p3uvkvjucjlx3adew7xqirw63dmu3sz.jpg
Description:

One bedroom apartment for sale in Konia, Paphos. It is equipped with an air conditioning system (A/C), household appliances, an intercom system, a security system and a private pantry. Ideal for living or renting.

Read more
Object
№214612
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
73 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 945 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:11
214612
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2988 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216467
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 902 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/053/1088_820_2/8xur3fd5lrbbx2hl6ji7zk64jqvez3h0.jpeg
№ 215079
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 294 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2