Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 214611

214611
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/23b/uaghzot7ay4ml9nzqqza9dbfozihwij3.jpg
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Konia, Paphos. It is equipped with an air conditioning system (A/C), household appliances, an intercom system, a security system and a private pantry. Ideal for living or renting.

Read more
Object
№214611
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
3 298 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
2026-06-17T16:43
214611
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd8/1088_820_2/bo5rddf5o6yxloyhh22z5xh6byvebmzo.jpg
№ 216262
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 586 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7c/1088_820_2/3oc0zvj478b0f36k06ijn0009fxcum87.jpg
№ 215249
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 869 EUR/m2
Interesting