Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 21441

21441
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a2c/o82fp92i4w78h528mb7ueempsefi87g8.jpg
2694
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
Title deed
Description:
For sale plot of land in a quiet suburb of Limassol, village Pareklisha, 10 minutes drive from the beaches and town centre. Held communication. There is permission to build a house of 100m2.
Read more
Object
№21441
Type:
Land
Total area:
500 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
43 000 EUR
86 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:16
21441
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3942 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
New
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
№ 218131
Total area: 809 m2
350 000 EUR
433 EUR/m2
№ 218123
Plot Size: 932 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
408 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69f/1088_820_2/9no9s3y200zv0b1ke1c2oe85v1q7j0z4.jpeg
№ 206907
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 468 m2
466 000 EUR+VAT
3 916 EUR/m2
Interesting