Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 213761

213761
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47c/1920_1080_2/cqek0jbqyjvs2q0xte5lcmtt2lvknqtk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Modern villa for sale in Fasoula, Limassol. Each villa is designed in a modern architectural style and has a thoughtful layout that creates a spacious and functional living space. The construction uses high-quality materials and modern finishing solutions, including granite-style ceramic tiles in all rooms. The villa is equipped with a private pool, a spacious roof terrace and a barbecue area, which are already included in the price and are ideal for relaxing and entertaining guests. For maximum comfort, preparation for underfloor heating, installation of a photovoltaic system and air conditioning are provided.

Read more
Object
№213761
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
205 m2
Indoor area:
163 m2
Land area:
350 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
8250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
575 000 EUR + VAT
2 805 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:33
213761
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/u24xd8cd3d2ax2ywp0x18dhvhdhb65dv.jpg
№ 212266
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 812 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/067/1088_820_2/lb2s5wt4ks1z2sumhizik27e394vautb.jpg
№ 209617
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e32/ue9qe704678ymzny3jbleqg3fk5b5zqq.jpg
№ 202348
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 565 m2
2 880 000 EUR+VAT
9 664 EUR/m2
2 992 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/3lf1hgphapbhntdbtvfpmzkol6y8tqo6.jpg
№ 197700
2 houses
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1400 m2
2 100 000 EUR
7 241 EUR/m2
Interesting