Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Limassol № 213752

213752
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/53e/ffu4mprfrqsa4oq9ldy2rjn0jmtwze5l.JPG
Description:

Office building for sale after renovation. The house has two adjacent offices (362 m2 and 111 m2). Each office has 2 separate entrances. Includes 5 parking spaces in the underground parking. The title is available. The building is located in the Agios Ioannis area, next to Pefkos City Hotel, a 15-minute walk from Limassol Marina, 5 minutes from Sklavenitis Supermarket, 10 minutes to Lidl Supermarket.

Read more
Object
№213752
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
473 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
2013
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 620 000 EUR
3 425 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T21:10
213752
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3298 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
№ 218630
Total area: 810 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c3/1088_820_2/fm4m8yyfh6kcmkbdp4be8fsc4csf59du.jpg
№ 210210
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 336 m2
1 451 000 EUR+VAT
7 403 EUR/m2
1 596 000 EUR
Interesting